Project goal:
Ecommerce project that has no analogs in Azerbaijan. That what they say about company:
“Our wines are produced under the guidance of highly qualified Italian engineers – Mr. Daniel D’Andrea and Ms. Eliza Vagnoni. Our team of winemakers is a close-knit international group of like-minded people dedicated to their business and knowledgeable experts in the quality of real wine and grapes. Our company united and brought together two sunny and generous countries of Azerbaijan and Italy.”
Site has 3 languages : AZ, EN, RU. For language plugin we use WPML plugin. was chosen as the best site of 2008 and we are proud to be a part of this project.
At Amiroff Creative Agency , we specialize in delivering bespoke IT solutions to meet the unique needs of medium-sized businesses and corporations. With a solid track record spanning 10 years, we have established ourselves as a trusted partner in aligning our strategies with your business objectives.